Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Quixeramobim

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Quixeramobim. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Quixeramobim with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8987,394
BustAfghanistan 11,6047,211
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6767,255
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,1097,525
FarahAfghanistan 11,3957,081
GardizAfghanistan 12,0417,482
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9677,436
HeratAfghanistan 11,3917,078
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0247,472
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1447,546
KabulAfghanistan 12,0287,475
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7457,298
KhostAfghanistan 12,1107,526
KunduzAfghanistan 11,9747,441
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6127,216
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8227,346
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0017,457
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4697,127
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6917,265
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7387,294
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3677,064
ShkoderAlbania 7,9214,922
TiranaAlbania 7,9034,911
VloreAlbania 7,8394,871
AdrarAlgeria 5,5783,466
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4153,986
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4193,989
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7594,200
BatnaAlgeria 6,5804,089
BecharAlgeria 5,6633,519
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5504,070
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,5733,463
BiskraAlgeria 6,4774,025
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1623,829
ChlefAlgeria 6,2503,884
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6364,124
DjanetAlgeria 6,2123,860
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2843,905
El GoleaAlgeria 5,9913,723
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,4794,026
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1793,840
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3203,927
In AmenasAlgeria 6,4133,985
In SalahAlgeria 5,7583,578
MilianaAlgeria 6,3193,927
OranAlgeria 6,0743,775
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,4963,415
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6944,160
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,7713,586
TebessaAlgeria 6,6964,161
TimimounAlgeria 5,7033,544
TindoufAlgeria 4,9543,078
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3983,976
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,2358,846
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6959,132
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7134,171
HuamboAngola 6,0943,787
LuandaAngola 5,8073,609
LuenaAngola 6,5434,066
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7253,558
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,5874,093
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,6144,110
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,6284,119
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,1923,848
ByrdAntarctica 9,2505,748
DavisAntarctica 10,5336,545
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5414,064
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6456,615
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,8122,369
AzulArgentina 4,0842,538
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,3832,724
BarilocheArgentina 5,0993,168
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,8172,372
CeresArgentina 3,6302,256
ChamicalArgentina 3,9762,471
ChepesArgentina 4,0682,528
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,2693,274
ConcordiaArgentina 3,4982,174
CórdobaArgentina 3,8972,422
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,9012,424
CorrientesArgentina 3,2192,001
EsquelArgentina 5,2343,253
EzeizaArgentina 3,8412,387
FormosaArgentina 3,0821,915
General PicoArgentina 4,2142,619
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,6822,288
JuninArgentina 3,9492,454
La PlataArgentina 3,8222,375
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,3962,110
La RiojaArgentina 3,9482,453
LaboulayeArgentina 4,0622,524
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,8823,655
Las LomitasArgentina 3,1411,952
Malarg EArgentina 4,5782,845
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,9613,083
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,0832,537
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,8692,404
MendozaArgentina 4,3412,697
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,3322,692
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,3862,104
NeuquenArgentina 4,7432,947
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,0252,501
OranArgentina 3,3442,078
ParanaArgentina 3,6882,292
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3052,054
PehuajoArgentina 4,1192,560
PergaminoArgentina 3,8722,406
PigeArgentina 4,2962,670
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,9012,424
PosadasArgentina 3,0311,884
PresidenciaArgentina 3,2902,044
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,4132,742
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8282,379
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,7062,303
ReconquistaArgentina 3,4232,127
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,0372,509
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,8553,638
RivadaviaArgentina 3,2892,044
RosarioArgentina 3,8022,363
SaltaArgentina 3,5462,204
San AntonioArgentina 4,7182,932
San LuisArgentina 4,1912,604
San RafaelArgentina 4,4302,753
Santa RosaArgentina 4,3172,682
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,6442,264
SarmientoArgentina 5,3353,316
TrelewArgentina 4,9353,067
TucumanArgentina 3,6502,268
UshuaiaArgentina 6,0963,788
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,0082,491
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,7532,332
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,1612,586
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8606,127
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,7651,718
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5459,660
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9459,287
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,70810,382
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,69010,372
AmberleyAustralia 16,14410,032
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0579,978
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,15310,038
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74010,402
CairnsAustralia 17,49910,874
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4249,585
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5739,677
CedunaAustralia 15,7999,817
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,44910,222
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,13910,650
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9009,880
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,86811,103
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8519,850
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8869,872
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,49610,872
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,77611,046
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8049,199
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7729,801
East SaleAustralia 15,1539,416
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2459,474
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2469,474
EssendonAustralia 15,2229,459
ForrestAustralia 15,7919,813
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1659,424
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3219,521
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,39610,189
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04310,591
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6309,091
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6269,089
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,09310,622
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5219,645
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7759,181
LavertonAustralia 15,2099,451
LearmonthAustralia 15,8099,824
LongreachAustralia 16,80710,444
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,80810,445
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4889,624
Low HeadAustralia 14,8359,219
Mackay MoAustralia 16,94510,530
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1658,181
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29310,125
MeekatharraAustralia 15,7489,786
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2309,464
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2139,453
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6289,711
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2409,470
Mount IsaAustralia 17,13510,648
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2229,459
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,47410,859
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4349,591
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6009,694
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9299,899
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,33410,150
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1279,400
Port HedlandAustralia 16,28710,121
RichmondAustralia 15,5729,677
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,66510,356
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5259,648
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5339,653
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,16210,665
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,16410,666
Thursday Island MoAustralia 18,25211,342
TibooburraAustralia 16,16110,043
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,21710,699
WaggaAustralia 15,4729,615
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7959,194
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6309,713
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,41810,823
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8489,848
WoomeraAustralia 15,9519,912
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33310,771
GrazAustria 7,8934,905
InnsbruckAustria 7,6484,753
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8004,847
LinzAustria 7,8844,899
SalzburgAustria 7,7844,837
ViennaAustria 8,0234,986
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7424,811
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0446,241
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2096,344
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0206,227
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1366,299
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0256,230
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9914,966
LerwickUk 7,9894,965
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1506,307
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2086,343
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0946,272
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2286,356
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2106,345
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2396,362
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0446,241
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1596,313
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0856,267
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0576,249
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9843,097
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9803,095
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0353,129
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,3223,307
MuharraqBahrain 10,2586,375
ChittagongBangladesh 14,4358,970
DhakaBangladesh 14,2718,868
CharnocksBarbados 3,0161,874
BrestBelarus 8,6845,396
GomelBelarus 9,1555,689
GrodnoBelarus 8,7765,454
MinskBelarus 9,0075,597
MogilevBelarus 9,1585,691
VitebskBelarus 9,2165,727
BrusselsBelgium 7,4884,653
D’UccleBelgium 7,4884,653
OstendeBelgium 7,4474,628
Belize CityBelize 5,9423,692
BeninBenin 4,8022,984
BohiconBenin 4,7922,978
CotonouBenin 4,8022,984
KandiBenin 5,0143,116
NatitingouBenin 4,8242,998
ParakouBenin 4,9193,057
SaveBenin 4,8603,020
BermudaBermuda 4,9653,085
La PazBolivia 3,3902,106
Santa CruzBolivia 2,9491,833
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9294,927
FrancistownBotswana 7,3964,596
MaunBotswana 6,9624,326
TshaneBotswana 6,8524,258
AimoresBrazil 1,600994
AlagoinhasBrazil 792492
AltamiraBrazil 1,448900
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0251,259
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,0531,276
ApodiBrazil 173108
AracajuBrazil 682424
AracuaiBrazil 1,332828
AragarcasBrazil 1,8461,147
AraxaBrazil 1,7991,118
Arco VerdeBrazil 433269
BageBrazil 3,2912,045
BambuiBrazil 1,7981,117
BarbacenaBrazil 1,8491,149
BarbalhaBrazil 235146
BarcelosBrazil 2,6631,655
BarraBrazil 780485
Barra Do CordaBrazil 661411
BarreirasBrazil 995618
BelémBrazil 1,100683
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7131,065
BelterraBrazil 1,7591,093
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 686426
Bom JesusBrazil 2,8611,778
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,004624
BrasiliaBrazil 1,508937
BrevesBrazil 1,301809
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,7511,088
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,9991,242
CabroboBrazil 369229
CaceresBrazil 2,3401,454
CaetiteBrazil 1,049652
Campina GrandeBrazil 439273
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,3691,472
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,5201,566
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,0631,282
Campos SalesBrazil 233145
CanavieirasBrazil 1,165724
CaparaoBrazil 1,7261,072
CapinopolisBrazil 1,8681,161
CaratingaBrazil 1,6531,027
CaravelasBrazil 1,394866
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,118695
CarolinaBrazil 933580
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,4591,528
CataguasesBrazil 1,8371,142
CatalaoBrazil 1,7231,070
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0561,277
CaxiasBrazil 450280
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,9441,830
Ceara MirimBrazil 433269
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,8691,161
ChapecoBrazil 2,8161,750
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,0431,270
CipoBrazil 660410
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,153717
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,602996
CordeiroBrazil 1,9011,181
CorrentinaBrazil 1,097682
CorumbaBrazil 2,5051,557
CoximBrazil 2,2371,390
CrateusBrazil 15194
CuiabaBrazil 2,1671,347
CuritibaBrazil 2,4861,545
DiamantinaBrazil 1,524947
DiamantinoBrazil 2,1381,328
DouradosBrazil 2,5241,569
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,0131,251
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,1381,950
EspinosaBrazil 1,152716
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 778483
FloraniaBrazil 293182
FlorestaBrazil 387240
FlorianoBrazil 446277
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,6751,662
FormosaBrazil 1,446898
FortalezaBrazil 177110
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,7881,732
FrancaBrazil 1,9201,193
GaranhunsBrazil 512318
GoianiaBrazil 1,6741,040
GoiasBrazil 1,6791,043
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,544960
GrajauBrazil 794494
GuairaBrazil 2,6391,640
GuaramirangaBrazil 10767
GuaratingaBrazil 1,283797
IbiriteBrazil 1,7261,072
IguatuBrazil 13081
IlheusBrazil 1,068664
ImperatrizBrazil 909565
IndaialBrazil 2,6321,636
IpameriBrazil 1,6931,052
IraiBrazil 2,8561,774
IreceBrazil 735457
ItaberabaBrazil 827514
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1341,326
ItaitubaBrazil 1,8521,151
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,459906
ItaperunaBrazil 1,8011,119
ItapevaBrazil 2,3241,444
ItirucuBrazil 911566
ItuacuBrazil 983611
IvinhemaBrazil 2,4691,535
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3011,430
JacobinaBrazil 678421
JaguaruanaBrazil 176109
Joao PessoaBrazil 534332
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,578981
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,8931,176
LavrasBrazil 1,8861,172
LencoisBrazil 851529
LinharesBrazil 1,581983
LondrinaBrazil 2,3901,485
MacapaBrazil 1,429888
MacauBrazil 296184
MaceioBrazil 636395
MachadoBrazil 1,9651,221
ManausBrazil 2,3091,435
MarabaBrazil 1,091678
MaringaBrazil 2,4381,515
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,6791,043
Monte AzulBrazil 1,162722
Monte SantoBrazil 582362
MonteiroBrazil 387241
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,374854
Morada NovaBrazil 10264
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 702436
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,9311,200
ObidosBrazil 1,8361,141
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 553344
ParacatuBrazil 1,570975
ParanaBrazil 1,243773
ParanaguaBrazil 2,4631,531
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0631,282
ParintinsBrazil 1,9551,215
ParnaibaBrazil 362225
Passo FundoBrazil 2,9121,810
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,6831,046
PaulistanaBrazil 384239
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 482300
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,220758
PeixeBrazil 1,269788
PetrolinaBrazil 483300
PicosBrazil 318198
PiraiBrazil 2,0011,243
PirenopolisBrazil 1,586986
PompeuBrazil 1,6771,042
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,6111,623
Porto De MozBrazil 1,486924
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,6521,648
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7451,706
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,0291,882
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,192741
PosseBrazil 1,256781
RemansoBrazil 582361
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1841,979
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,0131,251
Rio NegroBrazil 2,5781,602
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,8961,178
SalvadorBrazil 873543
Santa MariaBrazil 3,1161,936
SantaremBrazil 1,7361,079
SantosBrazil 2,2141,376
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,0861,296
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,412877
Sao GoncaloBrazil 210130
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,8011,740
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,0671,906
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,9771,229
Sao LuisBrazil 629391
Sao MateusBrazil 1,502934
São PauloBrazil 2,1811,355
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,0171,254
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2682,031
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 594369
SerrinhaBrazil 716445
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,6751,041
SobralBrazil 203126
SoureBrazil 1,142709
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 865537
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,4682,155
SurubimBrazil 492306
TaguatingaBrazil 1,120696
TarauacaBrazil 3,4902,169
TauaBrazil 15295
TefeBrazil 2,8241,755
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,427887
TeresinaBrazil 390242
TiriosBrazil 2,0251,258
TorresBrazil 2,8991,802
TracuateuaBrazil 963599
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,1901,361
TriunfoBrazil 322200
TucuruiBrazil 1,167725
TuriacuBrazil 780485
UaupesBrazil 3,1421,952
UbatubaBrazil 2,1211,318
UberabaBrazil 1,8671,160
VassourasBrazil 1,9691,224
VicosaBrazil 1,7711,101
VitoriaBrazil 1,6851,047
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,098682
Ze DocaBrazil 710442
BurgasBulgaria 8,5415,307
LomBulgaria 8,2765,143
PlevenBulgaria 8,3595,194
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3175,168
SadovoBulgaria 8,3305,177
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1785,082
SofiaBulgaria 8,2345,117
VarnaBulgaria 8,6035,346
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,6102,864
BurundiBurundi 7,6084,728
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,0129,950
SiemreapCambodia 15,8769,866
BatouriCameroon 6,0563,763
DoualaCameroon 5,5413,443
GarouaCameroon 6,0583,764
MamfeCameroon 5,5293,436
MarouaCameroon 6,1793,840
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0293,747
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6863,534
YaoundeCameroon 5,7333,563
YokoCameroon 5,8603,641
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9416,177
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9016,153
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7796,698
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0073,733
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,8186,101
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7804,835
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8444,875
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7044,166
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,8856,143
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0165,603
Banff, AbCanada 9,5125,911
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9724,332
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5724,084
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3045,781
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2255,111
Blue River, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8054,228
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5606,562
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4315,239
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6215,357
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3155,167
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3626,439
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1443,197
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2626,377
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7516,059
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4065,845
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6215,978
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,1636,315
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1835,085
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4655,260
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8204,860
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,3796,450
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,3956,459
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7574,199
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,6085,971
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0064,353
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4754,024
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1853,843
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1903,846
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,1796,325
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3483,945
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7395,431
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,5354,682
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,9324,308
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5905,338
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,2226,352
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6935,402
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2735,762
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2384,498
Comox, BcCanada 10,1336,297
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6796,014
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5295,300
Coronation, AbCanada 9,2665,758
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,4865,895
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4103,983
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4965,280
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9196,164
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5416,550
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3003,915
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5725,326
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8184,237
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9774,957
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0584,386
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4435,868
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4465,870
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,4475,870
Edson, AbCanada 9,6355,987
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3566,435
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0545,626
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5955,341
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,4956,522
Eureka, NtCanada 9,8186,101
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7855,459
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4745,887
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,4075,845
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1186,288
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,3095,785
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0956,273
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5635,942
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9636,191
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7376,051
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,2983,914
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,2863,906
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0465,000
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,2013,853
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4785,268
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0366,236
Golden, BcCanada 9,6115,972
Goose, NfCanada 6,8014,226
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1074,416
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8276,106
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1353,812
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2513,885
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9616,811
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0493,759
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0693,771
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7514,195
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8004,226
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8544,259
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7896,083
Hope, BcCanada 9,8856,142
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4006,463
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8734,893
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,7176,659
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0465,000
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,0376,237
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3215,792
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8366,112
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3584,572
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3604,574
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7466,056
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0735,017
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6384,125
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,9706,817
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9546,185
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5054,664
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,6214,114
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0015,593
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3844,589
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9016,152
Langara, BcCanada 10,7216,662
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,8524,879
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,2795,766
London, OnCanada 6,8154,235
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6855,397
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8445,496
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9066,156
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9205,543
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,7744,209
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1005,655
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8506,742
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4256,478
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1495,685
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,0596,251
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2323,873
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6094,107
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5754,086
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5884,094
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8145,477
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4064,602
Morden, MbCanada 8,2735,141
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8494,256
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1624,450
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,0576,249
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5274,056
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1374,435
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4176,473
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0855,646
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9634,327
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6764,149
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6754,148
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7636,067
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,0555,627
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7526,060
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8154,235
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7394,188
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,9294,927
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1306,295
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1823,842
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3196,412
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3225,172
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9425,557
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0436,241
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5516,557
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6565,379
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,6215,979
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5864,092
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,0186,225
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4295,859
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1135,042
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7585,442
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7605,444
Resolute, NtCanada 9,6215,979
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,6856,019
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7774,212
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8443,632
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1235,669
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,2073,857
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6386,610
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,8315,487
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3953,974
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9645,571
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2644,514
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,1394,437
Scott, SkCanada 9,1075,659
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6844,153
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0443,756
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4834,028
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,8636,750
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9774,957
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9444,936
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,5765,951
Smithers, BcCanada 10,3456,428
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2623,891
Summerside, PeCanada 6,2313,872
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9535,564
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9615,569
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0693,771
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,2465,746
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4316,482
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6996,648
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7025,407
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5635,942
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6145,353
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6794,772
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2384,498
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1886,331
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7534,196
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7714,207
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6834,153
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0665,012
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1473,820
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3625,818
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0084,355
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0036,216
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3555,813
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,2695,760
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0126,222
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0326,234
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9634,327
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7994,225
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4826,514
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,8266,727
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9384,311
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8754,272
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2595,132
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7885,461
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0773,776
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7676,069
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6565,379
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4882,789
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4832,786
SalCape Verde 3,0301,883
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5094,045
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,0874,404
AbecheChad 6,9654,328
FayaChad 6,9094,294
MoundouChad 6,3273,931
N’DjamenaChad 6,3083,920
AntofagastaChile 3,9042,426
AricaChile 3,6722,282
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,4983,417
ChicoChile 5,5513,450
ChillanChile 4,8252,999
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,9103,051
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,1042,550
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,5523,450
Curico-General FreireChile 4,6562,893
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,7452,327
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7784,833
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,2623,891
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,3282,689
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,1773,217
ParronChile 4,5692,839
Puerto AysenChile 5,5143,426
Puerto MonttChile 5,2403,256
Punta ArenasChile 6,0413,754
QuinteroChile 4,5412,822
SantiagoChile 4,5192,808
SewellChile 4,5352,818
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,0193,119
ValdiviaChile 5,1313,189
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,0453,135
VallenarChile 4,1912,605
ValparaisoChile 4,5152,806
AltaiChina 13,1528,173
BeijingChina 15,4459,597
ChangchunChina 15,4609,607
ChangduChina 14,6419,098
ChangshaChina 16,11510,014
ChengduChina 15,2489,475
ChongqingChina 15,5279,649
DuianChina 14,4698,991
ErlianChina 14,9009,259
GanzhouChina 16,44410,219
GuangzhouChina 16,47610,238
HaikouChina 16,33510,151
HailarChina 14,7339,155
HamiChina 13,7808,563
HetanChina 12,9288,033
JiuquanChina 14,3088,891
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5457,796
KashiChina 12,5327,788
KunmingChina 15,4049,572
LanzhouChina 14,9279,276
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1568,797
NanchangChina 16,32910,147
NanjingChina 16,26410,107
NanningChina 16,0269,958
PingbianChina 15,9439,907
QingdaoChina 16,0029,944
QiqiharChina 15,0589,357
RuoqiangChina 13,5498,419
ShanghaiChina 16,49310,249
ShantouChina 16,74110,403
ShenyangChina 15,6109,700
TaiyuanChina 15,4219,583
TaoyuanChina 16,98410,554
TengchongChina 15,0049,324
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,3048,267
Xi’AnChina 15,4169,579
XichangChina 15,2389,469
YanjiChina 15,6849,746
YichangChina 15,8349,840
YinchuanChina 14,9399,283
YiningChina 12,8277,971
ZhengzhouChina 15,7149,765
ZhijiangChina 15,9079,885
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3102,678
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2812,660
AraucaColombia 3,7452,327
BarranquillaColombia 4,3152,682
Benito SalasColombia 4,1012,548
BogotáColombia 4,0242,500
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9632,463
El CaranoColombia 4,3172,683
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6752,284
MatecanaColombia 4,1972,608
PeralesColombia 4,1232,562
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3762,098
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3712,716
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0873,161
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2712,654
VanguardiaColombia 3,9512,455
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3982,112
YariguiesColombia 4,0622,524
MoroniComoros 9,0805,642
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2503,263
LimonCosta Rica 5,1283,186
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3183,305
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2383,255
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7404,810
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8434,874
SibenikCroatia 7,7434,812
SplitCroatia 7,7694,828
ZagrebCroatia 7,8624,886
CamagueyCuba 5,1443,196
CasablancaCuba 5,6373,503
HavanaCuba 5,6323,500
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8082,366
FamagustaCyprus 8,8365,491
LarnacaCyprus 8,8015,469
LimassolCyprus 8,7455,434
NicosiaCyprus 8,7805,456
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0955,030
ChebCzech Republic 7,8874,901
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2145,105
PragueCzech Republic 8,0004,971
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2854,527
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7014,164
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0643,768
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3664,578
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9674,329
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2525,128
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3675,199
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0294,989
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0585,007
MarstalDenmark 8,0945,030
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1785,082
OdenseDenmark 8,1275,050
RandersDenmark 8,1805,083
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3445,185
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0995,033
TønderDenmark 8,0174,982
TylstrupDenmark 8,2255,111
TystofteDenmark 8,1625,072
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2785,144
VestervigDenmark 8,1195,046
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,3055,782
Melville HallDominica 3,3442,078
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,4202,747
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,2722,655
AzuaDominican Republic 4,3432,699
BaniDominican Republic 4,2882,665
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,3512,704
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,2592,646
CabreraDominican Republic 4,3382,695
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,3602,709
CotuiDominican Republic 4,3212,685
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4902,790
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,3982,733
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,4202,747
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,2062,614
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,3692,715
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,2262,626
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1692,591
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,4342,756
ImbertDominican Republic 4,4082,739
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,3692,715
JimaniDominican Republic 4,4252,750
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1822,599
La VegaDominican Republic 4,3622,710
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,2412,635
LuperonDominican Republic 4,4442,762
MichesDominican Republic 4,2242,625
MocaDominican Republic 4,3752,719
MoncionDominican Republic 4,4322,754
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,5042,799
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,2762,657
NaguaDominican Republic 4,3162,682
NeybaDominican Republic 4,3942,730
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,3962,732
PimentelDominican Republic 4,3262,688
PoloDominican Republic 4,3582,708
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,4022,735
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,4382,758
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,3532,705
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3512,704
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2072,614
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,2572,645
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,3642,712
SamanaDominican Republic 4,2612,648
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2692,653
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,4032,736
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,3192,684
San JuanDominican Republic 4,3972,732
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1562,582
SanchezDominican Republic 4,2852,663
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,3952,731
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,4532,767
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,2602,647
TamayoDominican Republic 4,3722,717
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,2992,672
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,3092,677
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,4752,781
YamasaDominican Republic 4,2932,668
YasicaDominican Republic 4,3962,732
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7814,835
CanarEcuador 4,4062,738
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5152,806
IzobambaEcuador 4,3912,729
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4872,788
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4242,749
MilagroEcuador 4,4842,787
OtavaloEcuador 4,3692,715
PichilingueEcuador 4,4812,785
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5932,854
PuyoEcuador 4,3082,677
QuitoEcuador 4,3862,726
RumipambaEcuador 4,3862,726
San GabrielEcuador 4,3262,688
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,3655,198
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5615,320
AswanEgypt 8,4465,249
AsyutEgypt 8,3475,187
BahariyaEgypt 8,1835,085
Beni SuefEgypt 8,4115,227
CairoEgypt 8,4705,263
DabaaEgypt 8,2235,110
DakhlaEgypt 8,1085,039
El ArishEgypt 8,7205,419
El TorEgypt 8,6305,363
FarafraEgypt 8,0595,008
HelwanEgypt 8,4575,255
HurguadaEgypt 8,6105,350
IsmailiaEgypt 8,5605,319
KhargaEgypt 8,2605,133
KosseirEgypt 8,6395,369
LuxorEgypt 8,4775,267
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,1215,047
MinyaEgypt 8,3495,188
Port-SaidEgypt 8,5785,331
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7715,451
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,6965,404
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5775,330
SalloumEgypt 7,9444,936
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8914,904
SohagEgypt 8,4015,220
St. KatrineEgypt 8,6825,395
TahrirEgypt 8,4195,231
TantaEgypt 8,4515,251
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9553,701
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,8853,657
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9463,695
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8943,663
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4313,375
AsmaraEritrea 8,9045,533
AssabEritrea 9,2785,766
MassawaEritrea 8,9665,572
TallinEstonia 9,0805,643
TartuEstonia 9,1265,671
VilsandiEstonia 8,8875,522
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,7985,467
GonderEthiopia 8,7025,408
NegeleEthiopia 8,8355,490
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,4473,385
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9744,955
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9544,943
Laucala BayFiji 15,1299,401
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2439,472
NandiFiji 15,2439,472
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7349,156
HelsinkiFinland 9,1185,666
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,1425,681
JoensuuFinland 9,4735,886
JokioinenFinland 9,0945,651
JyvskylFinland 9,2755,763
KajaaniFinland 9,4515,873
KuopioFinland 9,3915,835
KuusamoFinland 9,5875,957
LappeenrantaFinland 9,3365,802
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8845,520
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,0985,653
OuluFinland 9,3795,828
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,5445,931
TampereFinland 9,1395,679
TurkuFinland 9,0195,605
VaasaFinland 9,1285,672
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1454,440
BiarritzFrance 6,6054,105
BordeauxFrance 6,7604,201
BrestFrance 6,8614,263
CaenFrance 7,1164,422
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0504,381
DijonFrance 7,2724,519
GourdonFrance 6,8724,270
GrenobleFrance 7,1624,451
Le MansFrance 7,0514,382
LilleFrance 7,4064,602
LyonFrance 7,1534,445
MarseilleFrance 7,0104,356
MontpellierFrance 6,9424,314
NancyFrance 7,4374,622
NantesFrance 6,8944,284
NiceFrance 7,1524,444
ParisFrance 7,2334,494
PerpignanFrance 6,8144,234
StrasbourgFrance 7,5094,666
ToulonFrance 7,0324,370
ToulouseFrance 6,7874,218
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,8301,137
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,9091,186
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,8301,137
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,7181,068
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,0221,256
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,9706,817
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2127,588
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2127,589
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0526,868
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,3576,436
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,5437,173
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,8127,340
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9507,426
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9566,808
BitamGabon 5,6993,541
CocobeachGabon 5,4743,402
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8803,654
LambarnGabon 5,5213,431
LastourvilleGabon 5,7943,601
LibrevilleGabon 5,4463,384
MakokouGabon 5,8293,622
MayumbaGabon 5,5413,443
MitzicGabon 5,6843,532
MkamboGabon 5,9523,699
MoandaGabon 5,8523,636
MouilaGabon 5,5953,477
Port-GentilGabon 5,3573,329
TchibanGabon 5,5863,471
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6043,482
BanjulGambia 3,2542,022
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6295,984
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9176,162
BerlinGermany 8,0895,027
BrockenGermany 7,8964,907
CologneGermany 7,6404,747
DresdenGermany 8,0334,992
ErfurtGermany 7,8634,886
EssenGermany 7,6714,767
FichtelbergGermany 7,9434,936
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6744,769
GeisenheimGermany 7,6264,739
GorlitzGermany 8,1055,036
HamburgGermany 7,9854,962
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9854,962
HannoverGermany 7,8904,903
HelgolandGermany 7,9154,918
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6614,761
KarlsruheGermany 7,5844,713
KasselGermany 7,7984,846
KonstanzGermany 7,5424,687
LeipzigGermany 7,9714,953
LindenbergGermany 8,1195,046
MagdeburgGermany 7,9714,953
MunichGermany 7,7454,813
MünsterGermany 7,7454,813
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1325,053
NurembergGermany 7,7754,831
NurnbergGermany 7,7724,830
PotsdamGermany 8,0715,015
RostockGermany 8,1315,053
SchleswigGermany 8,0234,986
StuttgartGermany 7,6144,731
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5374,684
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6354,745
AccraGhana 4,5082,801
KumasiGhana 4,3892,727
TamaleGhana 4,5572,832
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7993,603
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3555,192
AthensGreece 8,0635,011
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0555,006
ChiosGreece 8,2785,144
CorfuGreece 7,8324,867
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0034,973
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0835,023
IoanninaGreece 7,9064,913
KalamataGreece 7,8874,901
KerkiraGreece 7,8324,867
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9374,932
LamiaGreece 7,9994,970
LarissaGreece 8,0294,989
LemnosGreece 8,2495,126
LimnosGreece 8,2645,135
MethoniGreece 7,8514,879
MilosGreece 8,0745,017
MitiliniGreece 8,3415,183
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3385,181
NaxosGreece 8,1665,075
PatrasGreece 7,9154,918
RhodesGreece 8,3685,200
SamosGreece 8,3165,168
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1665,074
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9984,970
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1105,040
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9384,933
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8244,862
AasiaatGreenland 8,2855,148
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8754,894
AputiteqGreenland 8,1345,054
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2095,722
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5274,677
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1035,035
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3245,172
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,5155,291
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3245,173
JulianehbGreenland 7,3534,569
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0815,021
Kap TobinGreenland 8,5075,286
NanortalikGreenland 7,2834,526
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3994,598
NordGreenland 9,7236,042
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7834,836
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,2815,767
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,2644,514
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0825,022
UpernavikGreenland 8,7545,440
UummannaqGreenland 8,4905,276
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4162,123
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4152,122
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0603,766
BokeGuinea 3,2502,020
ConakryGuinea 3,2862,042
FaranahGuinea 3,5872,229
KankanGuinea 3,7472,328
KindiaGuinea 3,3832,103
KissidougouGuinea 3,6232,251
LabeGuinea 3,5072,179
MacentaGuinea 3,6402,262
MamouGuinea 3,4762,160
NzerekoreGuinea 3,7302,318
SiguiriGuinea 3,8122,369
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,2372,012
GeorgetownGuyana 2,4811,542
TimehriGuyana 2,4731,537
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,4712,778
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8968,014
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1798,190
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0298,096
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3168,275
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9099,265
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0368,101
CatacamasHonduras 5,6033,482
CholutecaHonduras 5,6703,523
La CeibaHonduras 5,7293,560
La MesaHonduras 5,8263,620
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4013,357
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,8883,659
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7023,544
TelaHonduras 5,7913,598
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,58810,308
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,58810,308
BudapestHungary 8,1555,068
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1645,073
DebrecenHungary 8,3295,175
KeszthelyHungary 7,9984,970
MiskolcHungary 8,3005,158
PecsHungary 8,0254,987
SzegedHungary 8,1665,074
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9864,963
AkureyriIceland 8,0685,014
DalatangiIceland 8,1135,041
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9834,961
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8734,893
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,1855,086
ReykhólarIceland 7,9794,958
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8444,875
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9334,929
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7944,843
AgraIndia 12,9698,059
AhmedabadIndia 12,4767,752
AkolaIndia 12,9488,046
AllahabadIndia 13,3628,303
AmritsarIndia 12,5927,825
BangaloreIndia 13,0478,108
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7217,905
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8648,615
BikanerIndia 12,4947,764
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3298,282
CherrapunjiIndia 14,3508,917
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,3508,917
DaltonganjIndia 13,6208,464
DarbhangaIndia 13,7588,549
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5839,062
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5929,068
DumkaIndia 13,9338,658
DwarkaIndia 12,1167,529
GoaIndia 12,6367,852
GuwahatiIndia 14,3118,893
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1238,155
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8027,955
JagdalpurIndia 13,4848,379
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,0798,749
KotaIndia 12,7817,942
KozhikodeIndia 12,8527,986
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7927,949
LudhianaIndia 12,7057,895
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7517,923
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0848,130
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5197,780
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4178,337
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1528,173
New DelhiIndia 12,8657,994
PambanIndia 13,2258,218
PuneIndia 12,6307,848
SagarIndia 13,0898,133
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5467,796
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9748,062
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9748,062
VeravalIndia 12,2557,615
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6328,471
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,30711,376
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,27610,735
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0489,973
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,46210,851
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,20711,314
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,01411,815
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3549,541
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,49511,493
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4849,622
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,48410,243
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 19,15111,901
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,07410,610
AbadanIran 10,0656,255
ArakIran 10,2476,368
BabolsarIran 10,5266,541
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8316,731
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2496,369
Bandar LengehIran 10,6746,633
BirjandIran 11,1146,906
BushehrIran 10,2996,400
ChahbaharIran 11,2506,991
DezfulIran 10,1016,277
EsfahanIran 10,4126,470
IranshahrIran 11,2596,997
KermanIran 10,9006,773
KermanshahIran 10,0096,220
Khoram AbadIran 10,1026,278
MashhadIran 11,1506,929
OroomiehIran 9,8666,131
RamsarIran 10,3526,433
RashtIran 10,2626,377
SemnanIran 10,5896,580
ShahroudIran 10,7306,668
ShirazIran 10,4766,510
TabrizIran 9,9796,201
TeheranIran 10,4006,463
YazdIran 10,6506,618
ZahedanIran 11,2777,007
ZanjanIran 10,1566,311
BaghdadIraq 9,7266,044
BasraIraq 10,0236,229
BelmulletIreland 7,1464,441
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1194,424
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1364,434
ClonesIreland 7,2464,503
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1984,473
CorkIreland 6,9884,342
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9834,340
DublinIreland 7,2144,483
KilkennyIreland 7,0984,411
Malin HeadIreland 7,3474,565
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1124,419
ShannonIreland 7,0444,377
ValentiaIreland 6,9244,303
EilatIsrael 8,7875,460
HaifaIsrael 8,8725,513
JerusalemIsrael 8,8685,511
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8425,495
AlbengaItaly 7,2374,497
AlgheroItaly 7,0294,368
AmendolaItaly 7,6114,730
AnconaItaly 7,5714,705
ArezzoItaly 7,4474,628
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6684,765
BergamoItaly 7,4434,625
BolognaItaly 7,4754,645
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5964,720
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5224,674
BrindisiItaly 7,7324,805
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9974,348
CameriItaly 7,3694,579
CampobassoItaly 7,5364,683
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0864,403
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0214,363
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9854,340
Cape MeleItaly 7,2344,495
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4994,660
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3484,566
CerviaItaly 7,5234,675
CiampinoItaly 7,4014,599
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4154,608
Cisa PassItaly 7,3824,587
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3624,575
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6534,756
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3134,545
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5834,712
DecimomannuItaly 6,9974,348
DobbiacoItaly 7,6704,766
FalconaraItaly 7,5604,698
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4254,614
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5964,720
FonniItaly 7,0644,389
FrontoneItaly 7,5114,667
FrosinoneItaly 7,4434,625
GelaItaly 7,2624,513
GenoaItaly 7,3074,541
GhediItaly 7,4644,638
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6614,761
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4664,640
GrossetoItaly 7,3514,568
GrottaglieItaly 7,6834,775
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1424,438
GuidoniaItaly 7,4234,613
IstranaItaly 7,5994,722
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0524,382
LatinaItaly 7,4094,604
LatronicoItaly 7,5574,696
LecceItaly 7,7254,801
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3044,539
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6404,748
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4244,613
MilanItaly 7,4024,600
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3794,585
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3374,559
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4724,643
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1314,431
PadovaItaly 7,5684,703
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5594,697
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2484,504
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2354,496
PantelleriaItaly 7,0734,395
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4284,616
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0514,382
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4714,643
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5514,692
PiacenzaItaly 7,3964,596
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3634,576
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5364,683
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3774,584
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5714,705
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3834,588
PrizziItaly 7,2354,496
RadicofaniItaly 7,4084,604
Resia PassItaly 7,5654,701
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5334,681
RivoltoItaly 7,6784,771
Rolle PassItaly 7,6164,732
RomeItaly 7,4044,601
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3764,584
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6974,783
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1984,473
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6374,746
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7204,797
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3614,574
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0534,383
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5474,690
SigonellaItaly 7,3344,557
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6704,766
TarvisioItaly 7,7444,812
TermoliItaly 7,5844,713
TorinoItaly 7,2774,522
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2834,526
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1744,458
TrevicoItaly 7,5504,692
TrevisoItaly 7,6024,724
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7064,789
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2754,521
UdineItaly 7,6954,782
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2704,517
VeniceItaly 7,6044,725
VeronaItaly 7,5014,661
VicenzaItaly 7,5544,694
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3914,593
ViterboItaly 7,4014,599
VolterraItaly 7,3774,584
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,0952,545
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,1642,588